Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sayyid Muhammad Khan Kor

Map of Sayyid Muhammad Khan Kor Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayedmohammodkhan Kor,Sayeḏmohammoḏkhān Kōṟ,Sayyid Muhammad Khan Kor,Sayyid Muḩammad Khān Kōr,Seyyed Mohammad Khan Kur,Seyyed Moḩammad Khān Kūr,سید محمد خان کور, Sayyid Muḩammad Khān Kōr

Sayyid Muhammad Khan Kor

Welcome to the Sayyid Muhammad Khan Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Muḩammad Khān Kōr. See Sayyid Muhammad Khan Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Muḩammad Khān Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Muhammad Khan Kor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:06
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Sayyid Muhammad Khan Kor

Online Dating

Sayyid Muhammad Khan Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Muhammad Khan Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Muhammad Khan Kor, Afghanistan