Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Fayzojan Kor

Map of Fayzojan Kor Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faydzojan Kor,Fayzojan Kor,Fayzowjan Kur,Fayḏẕōjān Kōṟ,Fayẕowjān Kūr,Fayẕōjān Kōr,فیضوجان کور, Fayẕōjān Kōr

Fayzojan Kor

Welcome to the Fayzojan Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fayẕōjān Kōr. See Fayzojan Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fayẕōjān Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Fayzojan Kor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Fayzojan Kor

Online Dating

Fayzojan Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fayzojan Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fayzojan Kor, Afghanistan