-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rashid Kelay

Map of Rashid Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rashid Kalay,Rashid Kelay,Rashīd Kêlay,Rashīḑ Kalay,Rasid Kalay,رشید کلی,Ṟasīḏ Kalay, Rashīd Kêlay

Rashid Kelay

Welcome to the Rashid Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rashīd Kêlay. See Rashid Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rashīd Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rashid Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.32188/64.2615
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:46
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Rashid Kelay
  •  
Places near Rashid Kelay

Online Dating

Rashid Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rashid Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rashid Kelay, Afghanistan