Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shayr Jan Kelay

Map of Shayr Jan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serjan Kalay,Shayr Jan Kelay,Shayr Jān Kêlay,Shirjan Kalay,Shīrjān Kalay,Sirjan Kalay,Sēṟjān Kalay,Sīrjān Kalay,شیر جان کلی, Shayr Jān Kêlay

Shayr Jan Kelay

Welcome to the Shayr Jan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Jān Kêlay. See Shayr Jan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Jān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shayr Jan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:06
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Shayr Jan Kelay
Places near Shayr Jan Kelay

Online Dating

Shayr Jan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayr Jan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Jan Kelay, Afghanistan