Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Now Ab Jan Kelay

Map of Now Ab Jan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navvabjan Kalay,Navvābjān Kalay,Nawabjan Kalay,Nawābjān Kalay,Now Ab Jan Kelay,Now Āb Jān Kêlay,نو آب جان کلی, Now Āb Jān Kêlay

Now Ab Jan Kelay

Welcome to the Now Ab Jan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Āb Jān Kêlay. See Now Ab Jan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Āb Jān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Now Ab Jan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:20
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Now Ab Jan Kelay
Places near Now Ab Jan Kelay

Online Dating

Now Ab Jan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Now Ab Jan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Ab Jan Kelay, Afghanistan