Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Malakhano Rayg

Map of Malakhano Rayg Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malakhano Rayg,Malakhano Reg,Malakhano Rig,Malakhanu Rig,Malākhāno Rēg,Malākhāno Rīg,Malākhānō Rayg,Malākhānū Rīg,ملاخانو ریگ, Malākhānō Rayg

Malakhano Rayg

Welcome to the Malakhano Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malākhānō Rayg. See Malakhano Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malākhānō Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Malakhano Rayg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Malakhano Rayg
Places near Malakhano Rayg

Online Dating

Malakhano Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malakhano Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malakhano Rayg, Afghanistan