-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Salih Khan Kelay

Map of Salih Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saleh Khan Kalay,Salih Khan Kelay,Şāleḩ Khān Kalay,Şāliḩ Khān Kêlay,صالح خان کلی, Şāliḩ Khān Kêlay

Salih Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Salih Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāliḩ Khān Kêlay. See Salih Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāliḩ Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Salih Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.26298/64.23765
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:14
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Salih Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Salih Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Salih Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salih Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salih Khan Kelay, Afghanistan