-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sayfullah Kelay

Map of Sayfullah Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayfullah Kalay,Sayfullah Kelay,Sayfullāh Kalay,Sayfullāh Kêlay,Seyfollah Kalay,Seyfollāh Kalay,سیفالله کلی, Sayfullāh Kêlay

Sayfullah Kelay

Welcome to the Sayfullah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayfullāh Kêlay. See Sayfullah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayfullāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayfullah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.25948/64.23801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Sayfullah Kelay
  •  
Places near Sayfullah Kelay

Online Dating

Sayfullah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayfullah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayfullah Kelay, Afghanistan