Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji Rangin Kelay

Map of Haji Rangin Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Rangin Kelay,Hajirangin Kl,Hajji Rangin Kalay,H̱ājirangīn Kl,حاجی رنگین کلی,Ḩājjī Rangīn Kalay,Ḩājī Rangīn Kêlay, Ḩājī Rangīn Kêlay

Haji Rangin Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Rangin Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Rangīn Kêlay. See Haji Rangin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Rangīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Rangin Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:04
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Haji Rangin Kelay
Places near Haji Rangin Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Rangin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Rangin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Rangin Kelay, Afghanistan