-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad Khan Kelay

Map of Muhammad Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Khan Kalay,Moḩammad Khān Kalay,Muhammad Khan Kelay,Muḩammad Khān Kêlay,محمد خان کلی, Muḩammad Khān Kêlay

Muhammad Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Khān Kêlay. See Muhammad Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.25804/64.22763
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:47
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Muhammad Khan Kelay
  •  

Online Dating

Muhammad Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan