Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Yar Muhammad Kelay

Map of Yar Muhammad Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yar Mohammad Kalay,Yar Mohammah Kalay,Yar Muhammad Kelay,Yār Moḩammad Kalay,Yār Moḩammah Kalay,Yār Muḩammad Kêlay,یار محمد کلی, Yār Muḩammad Kêlay

Yar Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Yar Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yār Muḩammad Kêlay. See Yar Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yār Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yar Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Yar Muhammad Kelay
Places near Yar Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Yar Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yar Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yar Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan