Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Akram Kelay

Map of Akram Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akram Kalay,Akram Kelay,Akram Kêlay,اکرم کلی, Akram Kêlay

Akram Kelay

Welcome to the Akram Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akram Kêlay. See Akram Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akram Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Akram Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Akram Kelay
Places near Akram Kelay

Online Dating

Akram Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akram Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akram Kelay, Afghanistan