-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nazar Muhammad Khan Kelay

Map of Nazar Muhammad Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Rabat,Bāgh-e Rabāt,Bāgh-e Rabāţ,Nazar Mohammad Khan Kalay,Nazar Muhammad Khan Kelay,Naz̧ar Moḩammad Khān Kalay,Naz̧ar Muḩammad Khān Kêlay,باغ رباط,نظر محمد خان کلی, Naz̧ar Muḩammad Khān Kêlay

Nazar Muhammad Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Nazar Muhammad Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧ar Muḩammad Khān Kêlay. See Nazar Muhammad Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧ar Muḩammad Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nazar Muhammad Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.24981/64.21349
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Nazar Muhammad Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Nazar Muhammad Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Nazar Muhammad Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazar Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazar Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan