-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shahid Nikeh

Map of Shahid Nikeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahid Nikeh,Shahid Nikah,Shahid Nikeh,Shahīd Nikah,Shahīd Nikēh,Shahīd Nīkêh,Šahīd Nikēh,شهید نیکه, Shahīd Nīkêh

Shahid Nikeh

Welcome to the Shahid Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīd Nīkêh. See Shahid Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīd Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahid Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.22126/64.19125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Shahid Nikeh
  •  
Places near Shahid Nikeh

Online Dating

Shahid Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahid Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahid Nikeh, Afghanistan