-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nadir Kelay

Map of Nadir Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nader Kalay,Nadir Kelay,Nāder Kalay,Nādir Kêlay,نادر کلی, Nādir Kêlay

Nadir Kelay

Welcome to the Nadir Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nādir Kêlay. See Nadir Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nādir Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nadir Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.21724/64.2032
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:50
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Nadir Kelay
  •  
Places near Nadir Kelay

Online Dating

Nadir Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nadir Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nadir Kelay, Afghanistan