Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Hatam Kelay

Map of Hatam Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hatam Kalay,Hatam Kelay,حاتم کلی,Ḩātam Kalay,Ḩātam Kêlay, Ḩātam Kêlay

Hatam Kelay

Welcome to the Hatam Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩātam Kêlay. See Hatam Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩātam Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hatam Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:14
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Hatam Kelay
Places near Hatam Kelay

Online Dating

Hatam Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hatam Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hatam Kelay, Afghanistan