-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah Hasan Baba

Map of Khwajah Hasan Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Hasan Baba,Khvājeh Ḩasan Bābā,Khwaja Hasan Baba,Khwajah Hasan Baba,Khwāja H̱asan Bābā,Khwājah Ḩasan Bābā,خواجه حسن بابا, Khwājah Ḩasan Bābā

Khwajah Hasan Baba

Welcome to the Khwajah Hasan Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ḩasan Bābā. See Khwajah Hasan Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ḩasan Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Hasan Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.18654/64.2048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khwajah Hasan Baba
  •  
Places near Khwajah Hasan Baba

Online Dating

Khwajah Hasan Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Hasan Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Hasan Baba, Afghanistan