-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pasto Khan Kelay

Map of Pasto Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasto Khan Kelay,Pastokhan Kalay,Pastu Khan Kalay,Pastō Khān Kêlay,Pastōkhān Kalay,Pastū Khān Kalay,پستو خان کلی, Pastō Khān Kêlay

Pasto Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Pasto Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pastō Khān Kêlay. See Pasto Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pastō Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pasto Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.19935/64.17766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:39
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Pasto Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Pasto Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Pasto Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pasto Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasto Khan Kelay, Afghanistan