Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Faqir Din Muhammad Ziarat

Map of Faqir Din Muhammad Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faqir Din Muhammad Ziarat,Faqir Dinmohammad Ziarat,Faqir Dinmohammad Zyarat,Faqīr Dīn Muḩammad Zīārat,Faqīr Dīnmoḩammad Zīārat,Faqīṟ Ḏīnmohammaḏ Zyāṟat,فقیر دین محمد زیارت, Faqīr Dīn Muḩammad Zīārat

Faqir Din Muhammad Ziarat

Welcome to the Faqir Din Muhammad Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Dīn Muḩammad Zīārat. See Faqir Din Muhammad Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Dīn Muḩammad Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Faqir Din Muhammad Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Faqir Din Muhammad Ziarat
Places near Faqir Din Muhammad Ziarat

Online Dating

Faqir Din Muhammad Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Faqir Din Muhammad Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Din Muhammad Ziarat, Afghanistan