-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Faqir Muhammad Jan Agha

Map of Ziarat-e Faqir Muhammad Jan Agha Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faqir Mohammadjan Agha Ziarat,Faqir Mohammadjan Agha Zyarat,Faqīr Moḩammadjān Āghā Zīārat,Faqīṟ Mohammaḏjān Āghā Zyāṟat,Ziarat-e Faqir Mohammadjan Agha,Ziarat-e Faqir Muhammad Jan Agha,Zīārat-e Faqīr Moḩammadjān Āghā,Zīārat-e Faqīr Muḩammad Jān Āghā,زیارت فقیر محمد جان آغا, Zīārat-e Faqīr Muḩammad Jān Āghā

Ziarat-e Faqir Muhammad Jan Agha

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Faqir Muhammad Jan Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Faqīr Muḩammad Jān Āghā. See Ziarat-e Faqir Muhammad Jan Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Faqīr Muḩammad Jān Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Faqir Muhammad Jan Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.15572/64.17186
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Faqir Muhammad Jan Agha
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Faqir Muhammad Jan Agha

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Faqir Muhammad Jan Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Faqir Muhammad Jan Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Faqir Muhammad Jan Agha, Afghanistan