-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rustam Khan Kelay

Map of Rustam Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rostam Khan Kalay,Rostam Khān Kalay,Rustam Khan Kelay,Rustam Khān Kêlay,Rustamkhan Kl,رستم خان کلی,Ṟustamkhān Kl, Rustam Khān Kêlay

Rustam Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Rustam Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rustam Khān Kêlay. See Rustam Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rustam Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rustam Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.14592/64.17124
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:11
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Rustam Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Rustam Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Rustam Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rustam Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rustam Khan Kelay, Afghanistan