Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Amanullah Kor

Map of Amanullah Kor Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amanollah Kur,Amanullah Kor,Amānollāh Kūr,Amānullāh Kōr,Amānullāh Kōṟ,امانالله کور, Amānullāh Kōr

Amanullah Kor

Welcome to the Amanullah Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amānullāh Kōr. See Amanullah Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amānullāh Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Amanullah Kor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Amanullah Kor

Online Dating

Amanullah Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Amanullah Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amanullah Kor, Afghanistan