Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Faqir Muhammad Khan Kelay

Map of Faqir Muhammad Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faqir Mohammad Khan Kalay,Faqir Muhammad Khan Kelay,Faqīr Moḩammad Khān Kalay,Faqīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay,فقیر محمد خان کلی, Faqīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay

Faqir Muhammad Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Faqir Muhammad Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay. See Faqir Muhammad Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Faqir Muhammad Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Faqir Muhammad Khan Kelay
Places near Faqir Muhammad Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Faqir Muhammad Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Faqir Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan