-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji Amin Kelay

Map of Haji Amin Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Amin Kalay,Haji Amin Kelay,Hajji Amin Kalay,حاجی امین کلی,Ḩāji Amin Kalay,Ḩājjī Amīn Kalay,Ḩājī Amīn Kêlay, Ḩājī Amīn Kêlay

Haji Amin Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Amin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Amīn Kêlay. See Haji Amin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Amīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Amin Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.12605/64.18875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Haji Amin Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Amin Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Amin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Amin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Amin Kelay, Afghanistan