-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mullayano Kor

Map of Mullayano Kor Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mollayano Kur,Mollayanu Kur,Mollāyāno Kūr,Mollāyānū Kūr,Mullayano Kor,Mullāyāno Kōṟ,Mullāyānō Kōr,ملایانو کور, Mullāyānō Kōr

Mullayano Kor

Welcome to the Mullayano Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullāyānō Kōr. See Mullayano Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullāyānō Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mullayano Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.08481/64.17903
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Mullayano Kor
  •  
Places near Mullayano Kor

Online Dating

Mullayano Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mullayano Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullayano Kor, Afghanistan