Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sayyid Mir Hasan

Map of Sayyid Mir Hasan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed Mir Hansan,Sayeḏ Mīr H̱ansan,Sayyid Mir Hasan,Sayyid Mīr Ḩasan,Seyyed Mir Hansan,Seyyed Mir Hasan,Seyyed Mīr Ḩansan,Seyyed Mīr Ḩasan,سید میر حسن, Sayyid Mīr Ḩasan

Sayyid Mir Hasan

Welcome to the Sayyid Mir Hasan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Mīr Ḩasan. See Sayyid Mir Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Mīr Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Mir Hasan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Sayyid Mir Hasan
Places near Sayyid Mir Hasan

Online Dating

Sayyid Mir Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Mir Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Mir Hasan, Afghanistan