Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghulam Haidar Kor

Map of Ghulam Haidar Kor Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Haydar Kor,Gholam Heydar Kur,Gholām Hayḏaṟ Kōṟ,Gholām Ḩeydar Kūr,Ghulam Haidar Kor,Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kōr,غلام حیدر کور, Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kōr

Ghulam Haidar Kor

Welcome to the Ghulam Haidar Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kōr. See Ghulam Haidar Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghulam Haidar Kor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Ghulam Haidar Kor
Places near Ghulam Haidar Kor

Online Dating

Ghulam Haidar Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulam Haidar Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Haidar Kor, Afghanistan