Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Malik Anwar Kelay

Map of Malik Anwar Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek Anwar Kalay,Malik Anwar Kelay,Malik Anwar Kêlay,ملک انور کلی, Malik Anwar Kêlay

Malik Anwar Kelay

Welcome to the Malik Anwar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Anwar Kêlay. See Malik Anwar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Anwar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Malik Anwar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Malik Anwar Kelay
Places near Malik Anwar Kelay

Online Dating

Malik Anwar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malik Anwar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Anwar Kelay, Afghanistan