Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghulam Muhammad Kor

Map of Ghulam Muhammad Kor Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Mohammad Kor,Gholam Mohammad Kur,Gholām Mohammaḏ Kōṟ,Gholām Moḩammad Kūr,Ghulam Muhammad Kor,Ghulām Muḩammad Kōr,غلام محمد کور, Ghulām Muḩammad Kōr

Ghulam Muhammad Kor

Welcome to the Ghulam Muhammad Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Muḩammad Kōr. See Ghulam Muhammad Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Muḩammad Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghulam Muhammad Kor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:19
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Ghulam Muhammad Kor

Online Dating

Ghulam Muhammad Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulam Muhammad Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Muhammad Kor, Afghanistan