Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji Muhammad Jan Kelay

Map of Haji Muhammad Jan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mohammadjan Kalay,Haji Muhammad Jan Kelay,Hajji Mohammadjan Kalay,H̱āji Moẖammaḏjān Kalay,حاجی محمد جان کلی,Ḩājjī Moḩammadjān Kalay,Ḩājī Muḩammad Jān Kêlay, Ḩājī Muḩammad Jān Kêlay

Haji Muhammad Jan Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Muhammad Jan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Muḩammad Jān Kêlay. See Haji Muhammad Jan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Muḩammad Jān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Muhammad Jan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:53
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Haji Muhammad Jan Kelay
Places near Haji Muhammad Jan Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Muhammad Jan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Muhammad Jan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Muhammad Jan Kelay, Afghanistan