-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Amir Biland Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Amir Biland Sahib Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Amir Biland Sahib,Ziarat-e Amir Boland Saheb,Ziarate Amir Beland Saheb,Ziārate Amīr Belanḏ Şāẖeb,Zīārat-e Amīr Biland Şāḩib,Zīārat-e Amīr Boland Şāḩeb,زیارت امیر بلند صاحب, Zīārat-e Amīr Biland Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Amir Biland Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Amir Biland Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Amīr Biland Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Amir Biland Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Amīr Biland Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Amir Biland Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.05515/64.20492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Amir Biland Sahib
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Amir Biland Sahib

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Amir Biland Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Amir Biland Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Amir Biland Sahib, Afghanistan