-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah Hasan Baba Dasht

Map of Khwajah Hasan Baba Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Hasan Baba Dasht,Khvājeh Ḩasan Bābā Dasht,Khwaja Hasan Baba Dast,Khwajah Hasan Baba Dasht,Khwāja Hasan Bābā Dast,Khwājah Ḩasan Bābā Das̲h̲t,خواجه حسن بابا دښت, Khwājah Ḩasan Bābā Das̲h̲t

Khwajah Hasan Baba Dasht

Welcome to the Khwajah Hasan Baba Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ḩasan Bābā Das̲h̲t. See Khwajah Hasan Baba Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ḩasan Bābā Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Hasan Baba Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.1453/64.29602
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Khwajah Hasan Baba Dasht
  •  
Places near Khwajah Hasan Baba Dasht

Online Dating

Khwajah Hasan Baba Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Hasan Baba Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Hasan Baba Dasht, Afghanistan