-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gazare

Map of Gazare Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazare,Gazarē,گزرې, Gazarē

Gazare

Welcome to the Gazare google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gazarē. See Gazare photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gazarē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gazare
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.14155/64.36169
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Gazare
  •  
Places near Gazare

Online Dating

Gazare Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gazare, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazare, Afghanistan