-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Karim Srah Ghundey

Map of De Karim Srah Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Karim Sra Ghar,De Karim Srah Ghundey,De Karim Sreh Ghar,De Karīm Sreh Ghar,Dê Karīm Sra Ghar,Dê Karīm Srah Ghunḏêy,د کریم سره غنډۍ,Ḏe Kaṟīm Sra Ghaṟ, Dê Karīm Srah Ghunḏêy

De Karim Srah Ghundey

Welcome to the De Karim Srah Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Karīm Srah Ghunḏêy. See De Karim Srah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Karīm Srah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Karim Srah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.1033/64.36404
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near De Karim Srah Ghundey
  •  
Places near De Karim Srah Ghundey

Online Dating

De Karim Srah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Karim Srah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Karim Srah Ghundey, Afghanistan