-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kohak Ghundyan

Map of Kohak Ghundyan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohak Ghundyan,Kuhak Ghundian,Kuhak Ghundyan,Kuhak Ghūnḏyān,Kuhak Ghūnḏīān,Kōhak Ghūnḏyān,کوهک غونډیان, Kōhak Ghūnḏyān

Kohak Ghundyan

Welcome to the Kohak Ghundyan google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōhak Ghūnḏyān. See Kohak Ghundyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōhak Ghūnḏyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kohak Ghundyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.08464/64.42725
  • Altitude: 886 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Kohak Ghundyan
  •  
Places near Kohak Ghundyan

Online Dating

Kohak Ghundyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kohak Ghundyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohak Ghundyan, Afghanistan