Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Asadullah Khan Kala

Map of Asadullah Khan Kala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asadollah Khan Kala,Asadollāh Khān Kalā,Asadullah Khan Kala,Asadullāh Khān Kalā,Asaḏullāh Khān Kalā,اسدالله خان کلا, Asadullāh Khān Kalā

Asadullah Khan Kala

Welcome to the Asadullah Khan Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asadullāh Khān Kalā. See Asadullah Khan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asadullāh Khān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Asadullah Khan Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Asadullah Khan Kala
Places near Asadullah Khan Kala

Online Dating

Asadullah Khan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asadullah Khan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asadullah Khan Kala, Afghanistan