-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rashah

Map of Rashah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rasa,Rashah,Rasheh,Rāshah,Rāsheh,Rāša,راشه, Rāshah

Rashah

Welcome to the Rashah google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāshah. See Rashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāshah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rashah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.12525/64.36383
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:05
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Rashah
  •  
Places near Rashah

Online Dating

Rashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rashah, Afghanistan