-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khvajeh Mormach

Map of Khvajeh Mormach Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvājeh Mormāch

Khvajeh Mormach

Welcome to the Khvajeh Mormach google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Mormāch. See Khvajeh Mormach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Mormāch area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Khvajeh Mormach
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.00111/64.23861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:54
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Mormach
  •  

Online Dating

Khvajeh Mormach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khvajeh Mormach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Mormach, Afghanistan