-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Kajaki

Map of Koh-e Kajaki Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadzhaki,Koh-e Kajaki,Kohe Kajaki,Kuh-e Kajaki,Kōh-e Kajakī,Kūh-e Kajakī,کوه کجکی, Kōh-e Kajakī

Koh-e Kajaki

Welcome to the Koh-e Kajaki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kajakī. See Koh-e Kajaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kajakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kajaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74518/64.51821
  • Altitude: 1984 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:21
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kajaki
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kajaki

Online Dating

Koh-e Kajaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kajaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kajaki, Afghanistan