-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Kadalak

Map of Koh-e Kadalak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadalak,Koh-e Kadalak,Kohe Kadalak,Kohe Kāḏālak,Kuh-e Kadalak,Kōh-e Kādālak,Kūh-e Kāḏālak,کوه کادالک, Kōh-e Kādālak

Koh-e Kadalak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kadalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kādālak. See Koh-e Kadalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kādālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kadalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70583/64.51377
  • Altitude: 1846 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kadalak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kadalak
Gham Bāḏ (3.6 km) Charmistān (5.3 km) Kajakī (6.6 km) Qaryah-ye Chahār Band (8.5 km) Qaryah-ye Chiwīn (11.2 km) Durudi (11.4 km) Gul Banah (11.5 km) Gadāyzaī (12.2 km) Sar Ghatah (12.7 km) Sarhang (13.1 km) Gham Bād (13.4 km) Siyāh Dūdī (13.7 km) Baghatay (14.2 km) Kārēzgay (14.6 km) Aspakêy (15.3 km) Tīznī (15.3 km) Farhād (16 km) Chīnahgay (16.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kadalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kadalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kadalak, Afghanistan