-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Darah-ye Kadalak

Map of Darah-ye Kadalak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kadalak,Darah-ye Kādālak,Darrah-ye Kadalak,Darrah-ye Kāḏālak,Darrahe Kadalak,Kadalak,دره کادالک,Ḏaṟṟahe Kāḏālak, Darah-ye Kādālak

Darah-ye Kadalak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kadalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kādālak. See Darah-ye Kadalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kādālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kadalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70264/64.5498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kadalak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kadalak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kadalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kadalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kadalak, Afghanistan