-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Darah-ye Wularey

Map of Darah-ye Wularey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Wularey,Darah-ye Wulārêy,Darrah-ye Wolarey,Darrah-ye Wolāṟey,Darrahe Wolarey,Darrahe Wolari,Vulari,دره ولارۍ,Ḏaṟṟahe Wolāṟey,Ḏaṟṟahe Wolāṟi, Darah-ye Wulārêy

Darah-ye Wularey

Welcome to the Darah-ye Wularey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Wulārêy. See Darah-ye Wularey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Wulārêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Wularey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66735/64.55747
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Wularey
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Wularey

Online Dating

Darah-ye Wularey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Wularey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Wularey, Afghanistan