-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tapahha-ye Chahar Band

Map of Tapahha-ye Chahar Band Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chakharband,Tapaha-i-Cahar Band,Tapahha-ye Chahar Band,Tapahhā-ye Chahār Band,Tapahā-i-Čahār Band,Tappehha-ye Chahar Band,Tappehhā-ye Chahār Band,تپه ها چهار بند, Tapahhā-ye Chahār Band

Tapahha-ye Chahar Band

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Chahar Band google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Chahār Band. See Tapahha-ye Chahar Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Chahār Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapahha-ye Chahar Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69471/64.6026
  • Altitude: 1564 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:14
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Chahar Band
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Chahar Band

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Chahar Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Chahar Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Chahar Band, Afghanistan