-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sre Wule

Map of Sre Wule Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sre Wule,Srevule,Srē Wulē,Sṟē Wulē,سرې ولې, Srē Wulē

Sre Wule

Welcome to the Sre Wule google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Wulē. See Sre Wule photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Wulē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sre Wule
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60505/64.72464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Sre Wule
  •  
Places near Sre Wule

Online Dating

Sre Wule Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sre Wule, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Wule, Afghanistan