Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Wukarchi

Map of Koh-e Wukarchi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vukarchi,Koh-e Wukarchi,Kohe Wokarci,Kohe Wokarči,Kohe Workarci,Kohe Workaṟci,Kuh-e Workarchi,Kuh-e Workarci,Kōh-e Wukarchī,Kūh-e Workarchī,Kūh-e Workaṟci,کوه وکرچی, Kōh-e Wukarchī

Koh-e Wukarchi

Welcome to the Koh-e Wukarchi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Wukarchī. See Koh-e Wukarchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Wukarchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Wukarchi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1946 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Wukarchi
Places near Koh-e Wukarchi

Online Dating

Koh-e Wukarchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Wukarchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Wukarchi, Afghanistan