-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Shab Girak

Map of Koh-e Shab Girak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shabgirak,Koh-e Shab Girak,Kohe Sab Girak,Kohe Šab Girak,Kuh-e Sab Girak,Kuh-e Shab Girak,Kōh-e Shab Girak,Kūh-e Sab Giṟak,Kūh-e Shab Gīrak,کوه شب گرک, Kōh-e Shab Girak

Koh-e Shab Girak

Welcome to the Koh-e Shab Girak google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shab Girak. See Koh-e Shab Girak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shab Girak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Shab Girak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64077/64.85943
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:10
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shab Girak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shab Girak

Online Dating

Koh-e Shab Girak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shab Girak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shab Girak, Afghanistan