Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Malik Shah

Map of Qaryah-ye Malik Shah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Malikshakh,Kar’yayi-Malikshakh,Qarya-i-Malek Sah,Qarya-i-Malek Šāh,Qaryah-ye Malik Shah,Qaryah-ye Malik Shāh,Qaryeh-ye-Malek Shah,Qaryeh-ye-Malek Shāh,قریه ملک شاه, Qaryah-ye Malik Shāh

Qaryah-ye Malik Shah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Malik Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Malik Shāh. See Qaryah-ye Malik Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Malik Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Malik Shah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Malik Shah
Places near Qaryah-ye Malik Shah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Malik Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Malik Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Malik Shah, Afghanistan