-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Malik Shah

Map of Ziarat-e Malik Shah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malikshakh,Ziarat-e Malek Shah,Ziarat-e Malik Shah,Ziarate Malek Sah,Zyarate Malek Sah,Zyārate Malek Šāh,Zīārat-e Malek Shāh,Zīārat-e Malik Shāh,Zīārate Malek Sāh,زیارت ملک شاه, Zīārat-e Malik Shāh

Ziarat-e Malik Shah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Malik Shah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Malik Shāh. See Ziarat-e Malik Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Malik Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Malik Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66921/64.86463
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:57
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Malik Shah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Malik Shah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Malik Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Malik Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Malik Shah, Afghanistan