-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kishur Kotah Ghar

Map of Kishur Kotah Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kishurkotagar,Keshur Kutah Ghar,Keshūr Kūtāh Ghar,Kesur Kota Ghar,Kešūr Kota Ghar,Kishur Kotah Ghar,Kishūr Kōṯah Ghar,کشور کوټه غر, Kishūr Kōṯah Ghar

Kishur Kotah Ghar

Welcome to the Kishur Kotah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kishūr Kōṯah Ghar. See Kishur Kotah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kishūr Kōṯah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kishur Kotah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66323/64.91324
  • Altitude: 1509 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:40
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Kishur Kotah Ghar
  •  
Places near Kishur Kotah Ghar

Online Dating

Kishur Kotah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kishur Kotah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishur Kotah Ghar, Afghanistan