-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Khinjak Mazar

Map of Koh-e Khinjak Mazar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khindzhakmazar,Koh-e Khinjak Mazar,Kohe Khenjak Mazar,Kohe Khenjak Mazāṟ,Kuh-e Khenjak Mazar,Kōh-e Khinjak Mazār,Kūh-e Khenjak Mazāṟ,کوه خنجک مزار, Kōh-e Khinjak Mazār

Koh-e Khinjak Mazar

Welcome to the Koh-e Khinjak Mazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khinjak Mazār. See Koh-e Khinjak Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khinjak Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khinjak Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63195/64.91418
  • Altitude: 1690 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:38
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khinjak Mazar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khinjak Mazar
Pasāw (1.3 km) Asad (1.7 km) Khinjak Mazār (2 km) Sayyid Bādīān (2 km) Pur Kawand (2.4 km) Sindwānah (2.4 km) Kāfar Kōh (3.8 km) Shīn Darah (4.3 km) Wukarchī (4.7 km) Gul Khānah (5.2 km) Khwājah Garmāb (5.5 km) Shēr Yak (6 km) Jar-e Shēr Yak (6.3 km) Qaryah-ye Malik Shāh (6.4 km) Qaryah-ye Shēr Yak (6.6 km) Gazak (6.7 km) Jar-e Muḩammad (6.8 km) Āhangarān (8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khinjak Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khinjak Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khinjak Mazar, Afghanistan